DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA. If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Ltd is authorised and regulated in the UK by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA). Swissquote Ltd is not authorised by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorised to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote Ltd.

If cookies are currently disabled on your computer, you will be required to continue accepting this legal information for every new page visited on this website. In order to avoid this, please enable cookies on your computer.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Tassi Swap

 

Coppia di valute

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000024520.00001052
AUDCHF-0.0000687-0.0000427
AUDJPY-0.00636536-0.00351458
AUDNZD-0.000015840.00002664
AUDUSD-0.000002080.00002358
CADCHF-0.00006599-0.00004041
CADJPY-0.00598606-0.0031839
CADSGD-0.000023330.00002553
CHFDKK-0.000090320.00015602
CHFHUF-0.0018490.0112198
CHFJPY-0.000065010.00361007
CHFNOK0.000264470.00056435
CHFPLN0.000153940.00033187
CHFSEK-0.000018640.00036156
CHFSGD0.000065250.00012875
CNHJPY-0.00181265-0.00100332
CUCUSD-0.000001820.00014421
DAXEUR-0.254615440.68026585
DKKSEK-0.000012750.00005095
ESXEUR-1.0226419-0.75277837
EURAED0.000277720.00041302
EURAUD0.000080880.00013762
EURCAD0.000067330.00011737
EURCHF-0.000029450.00000755
EURCZK0.000625450.00195764
EURDKK-0.000171450.00010225
EURGBP0.000016260.00004334
EURHKD0.000108920.00051158
EURHUF-0.004994520.00958516
EURJPY-0.001287590.00279264
EURNOK0.000211250.00054395
EURNZD0.000091030.00015237
EURPLN0.000135310.0003339
EURRUB0.015289510.01816616
EURSEK-0.000117670.00030559
EURSGD0.000060.00013081
EURTRY0.003729360.00434386
EURUSD0.000077280.00011262
EURZAR0.002854540.00369314
GBPAUD0.000029650.00009595
GBPCAD0.000017210.00007569
GBPCHF-0.00008063-0.00003747
GBPDKK-0.00050424-0.00018465
GBPHUF-0.01866025-0.00157855
GBPJPY-0.00660289-0.00184196
GBPNOK-0.000146740.00024157
GBPNZD0.000039250.00011085
GBPPLN-0.000017080.00021549
GBPSEK-0.00056379-0.00006938
GBPSGD0.000007610.00009059
GBPTRY0.004108750.00482518
GBPUSD0.000044110.00008549
HKDJPY-0.00068569-0.00005135
LCOUSD-0.002741810.0039864
MXNJPY-0.0015403-0.00122613
NGCUSD0.000350870.00049007
NOKJPY-0.0006634-0.00020913
NOKSEK-0.00005584-0.00000916
NZDCAD-0.000029230.00000613
NZDCHF-0.00007043-0.00004427
NZDDKK-0.00044961-0.00025908
NZDJPY-0.00648945-0.00363046
NZDSEK-0.00055635-0.00026513
NZDSGD-0.000034640.00001334
NZDUSD-0.000005710.00001941
OILUSD0.002468560.01417497
PLNJPY-0.0020875-0.0007442
SEKJPY-0.00027310.00020933
SGDHKD-0.000332520.00001432
SGDJPY-0.00662752-0.00280741
SMICHF-2.47723561-1.7203068
TRYJPY-0.01408085-0.01218907
USDAED-0.00006050.00005451
USDCAD-0.00005218-0.00000782
USDCHF-0.00010953-0.00007747
USDCNH-0.000107260.00020726
USDCZK-0.00133397-0.00017294
USDDKK-0.00069988-0.00046232
USDHKD-0.00055875-0.00020825
USDHUF-0.02751578-0.01481363
USDILS-0.00029499-0.0001356
USDJPY-0.0104077-0.00684726
USDMXN0.002579870.00360786
USDNOK-0.00052644-0.00023545
USDPLN-0.00019685-0.00002394
USDRUB0.008056410.01055957
USDSEK-0.00087366-0.00050552
USDSGD-0.000059880.00000188
USDTRY0.002809230.00338398
USDZAR0.001318490.00204728
ZARJPY-0.00169908-0.00129751

Back to top

 

Metalli preziosi

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.00079690.00184119
XAGCHF-0.000601330.00008137
XAGEUR-0.000393730.00019574
XAGGBP0.000065580.00057046
XAGUSD0.000841050.00180101
XAUAUD0.060122850.14388
XAUCHF-0.05658475-0.002213
XAUEUR-0.03824020.00868417
XAUGBP0.00148120.04171686
XAUUSD0.066045850.12985535
XPDUSD-0.6460550.1426877
XPTUSD0.042238450.087668

Back to top

 

Indici di Borsa

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.86393860.45142687
#DE30-0.946295870.67720803
#DJ30-0.013104183.57683147
#ES-0.758253740.54248449
#EU50-0.274098690.19612743
#FR40-0.437524790.31308883
#GB100-0.352378330.6427707
#NAS100-0.003712221.01322914
#SP500-0.001432470.39096013

Back to top