DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA. If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Ltd is authorised and regulated in the UK by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA). Swissquote Ltd is not authorised by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorised to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote Ltd.

If cookies are currently disabled on your computer, you will be required to continue accepting this legal information for every new page visited on this website. In order to avoid this, please enable cookies on your computer.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Tassi Swap

 

Coppia di valute

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000030880.00000528
AUDCHF-0.00007325-0.00004625
AUDJPY-0.00685738-0.00392253
AUDNZD-0.000041040.00001074
AUDUSD-0.000006440.00002074
CADCHF-0.00006569-0.00003991
CADJPY-0.00596663-0.00315327
CADSGD-0.00001560.0000293
CHFDKK-0.000143220.00018622
CHFHUF-0.002554480.01269562
CHFJPY-0.000244540.00353466
CHFNOK0.000249060.00055766
CHFPLN0.000138670.00034054
CHFSEK-0.000025720.00033994
CHFSGD0.000076180.00013582
CNHJPY-0.00147056-0.00080943
CUCUSD0.000130350.00026336
DAXEUR-0.452421360.41361521
DKKSEK-0.000018780.00005738
ESXEUR-0.39196645-0.14730468
EURAED0.000283970.00041997
EURAUD0.000087620.00014688
EURCAD0.000065980.00011652
EURCHF-0.000030750.00000695
EURCZK0.000369730.00191734
EURDKK-0.000235670.00012657
EURGBP0.00001530.0000439
EURHKD0.00005920.0005129
EURHUF-0.006078950.01072997
EURJPY-0.001497860.00259795
EURNOK0.000184850.00052037
EURNZD0.000063130.00013787
EURPLN0.000114190.00033702
EURRUB0.045422250.056553
EURSEK-0.000130740.00026855
EURSGD0.000070720.00013618
EURTRY0.003608530.00458782
EURUSD0.000077310.00011309
EURZAR0.002700450.00355714
GBPAUD0.000039270.00010533
GBPCAD0.000017270.00007443
GBPCHF-0.00007732-0.00003468
GBPDKK-0.0005476-0.00013788
GBPHUF-0.019036820.0000289
GBPJPY-0.00636573-0.00172409
GBPNOK-0.00015990.00021993
GBPNZD0.000007390.00009192
GBPPLN-0.000033440.00021897
GBPSEK-0.0005358-0.00008387
GBPSGD0.000021360.00009565
GBPTRY0.00384310.00493924
GBPUSD0.000044230.00008487
HKDJPY-0.00074398-0.00002051
LCOUSD-0.000856290.00522862
MXNJPY-0.0014363-0.00106759
NGCUSD-0.00525445-0.00507608
NOKJPY-0.00062627-0.00017719
NOKSEK-0.00005271-0.00000929
NZDCAD-0.000019640.00002114
NZDCHF-0.00006193-0.00003157
NZDDKK-0.00043202-0.00016287
NZDJPY-0.00567872-0.00237117
NZDSEK-0.00047578-0.0001657
NZDSGD-0.000018610.00003231
NZDUSD0.000001190.00003141
OILUSD0.004695210.01507162
PLNJPY-0.00216038-0.00061963
SEKJPY-0.000266850.00021268
SGDHKD-0.00037864-0.00002605
SGDJPY-0.00676263-0.00325727
SMICHF-1.41392253-0.70779572
TRYJPY-0.01502291-0.01177692
USDAED-0.00005510.00005911
USDCAD-0.00015078-0.00001791
USDCHF-0.00010959-0.00007721
USDCNH-0.000188930.00007784
USDCZK-0.00154356-0.00020238
USDDKK-0.00075243-0.00043927
USDHKD-0.00060067-0.00020883
USDHUF-0.02887065-0.0143287
USDILS-0.00032539-0.0001366
USDJPY-0.01039149-0.00682846
USDMXN0.002044080.00321706
USDNOK-0.00055251-0.00026188
USDPLN-0.00021308-0.00002072
USDRUB0.023247480.03288747
USDSEK-0.00086683-0.00052285
USDSGD-0.000050750.00000555
USDTRY0.007814040.01107156
USDZAR0.001228730.00196793
ZARJPY-0.00176973-0.00132544

Back to top

 

Metalli preziosi

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.0009230.00201809
XAGCAD0.000669380.00158289
XAGCHF-0.000601410.00009548
XAGEUR-0.000379840.0002199
XAGGBP0.000067420.00060164
XAGTRY0.048800630.06312038
XAGUSD0.000866730.00163328
XAUAUD0.056175350.1421287
XAUCAD0.038299550.1051085
XAUCHF-0.0640552-0.0097424
XAUEUR-0.044190350.00252931
XAUGBP-0.005707050.0359162
XAUTRY3.99241165.0833058
XAUUSD0.058389850.11051135
XPDUSD-0.7835140.02571305
XPTUSD0.03856070.07304905

Back to top

 

Indici di Borsa

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.807515960.42336319
#DE30-0.878590280.62558318
#DJ300.005013063.34680714
#ES-0.719651550.51226222
#EU50-0.24792180.17649889
#FR40-0.387433170.27584168
#GB100-0.330329880.60532316
#NAS1000.001377040.9193012
#SP5000.000541310.36135859

Back to top